Een ambitieuze vereniging die verenigt!

Programma overzicht

Week 38  -  17 september 2018  /  23 september 2018
Datum Tijd Thuisclub Uitclub Scheidsrechter Wedstr. nr.
22-09-2018 14:30 Ajax SJC D. (Daan) Schaper 3672
22-09-2018 16:00 SJC 1 Hazerswoudse Boys 1 M. (Mitchell) Heemskerk 72079
22-09-2018 16:00 SJC 2 ASC 1 A. (Arno) Hermans 34299
22-09-2018 14:00 SJC 3 FC Lisse 4 C. (Chiel) Smit 66018
22-09-2018 13:00 Katwijk 6 SJC 4 J. Geerlings 27824
22-09-2018 14:00 SJC 5 FC Lisse 10 P. (Peter) Kapel 57642
22-09-2018 14:00 Football Factory 6 SJC 6 71073
22-09-2018 09:45 Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-1 SJC JO8-1 77851
22-09-2018 08:30 SJC JO8-2 ASC JO8-2 28432
22-09-2018 08:45 Noordwijk JO8-5 SJC JO8-3 31043
22-09-2018 09:30 SJC JO8-4 Ter Leede JO8-4 28717
22-09-2018 08:30 SJC JO8-5 Meerburg JO8-6 30117
22-09-2018 08:30 Quick Boys JO9-1 SJC JO9-1 77312
22-09-2018 09:30 SJC JO9-2 DoCoS JO9-3 62447
22-09-2018 09:30 Ter Leede JO9-3 SJC JO9-3 43578
22-09-2018 08:30 SJC JO9-4 Roodenburg JO9-2 39925
22-09-2018 10:30 SJC JO10-1 UVS JO10-2 44027
22-09-2018 08:30 SJC JO10-2 Sporting Leiden JO10-1 43839
22-09-2018 09:45 Noordwijk JO10-4 SJC JO10-3 68570
22-09-2018 14:00 ARC JO10-8 SJC JO10-4 63745
22-09-2018 08:30 SJC JO11-1 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 44790
22-09-2018 10:30 Blauw-Zwart JO11-2 SJC JO11-2 48487
22-09-2018 10:15 SJC JO11-3 Graaf W II VAC JO11-6 Afgeschermd 37320
22-09-2018 10:00 Woubrugge JO12-1 SJC JO12-1 Afgeschermd 64022
22-09-2018 08:30 Katwijk JO12-3 SJC JO12-2 89700
22-09-2018 11:30 Foreholte JO13-1G SJC JO13-1 D. (Dominique) Scipio 24299
22-09-2018 09:45 DoCoS JO15-1 SJC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 54786
22-09-2018 12:00 SJC JO15-3 UVS JO15-3 Afgeschermd 21277
22-09-2018 12:00 SJC JO15-4 Teylingen JO15-3 A.A.C. (Aad) Kromhout 55019
22-09-2018 12:00 Meerburg JO17-1 SJC JO17-1 S. (Steven) van der End 31200
22-09-2018 13:45 SJC JO17-2 Rijnvogels, fc JO17-2 J. (Jan) Mesker 59480
22-09-2018 12:00 SJC JO17-3 Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-4 H.J. (H.J.) van Velde 29510
22-09-2018 12:30 Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-1 SJC JO19-1 P.A. (Piet) Zirkzee 46295
22-09-2018 12:00 Kagia JO19-1 SJC JO19-2 67655
22-09-2018 11:30 FC Lisse MO13-1 SJC MO13-1 R. (Rick) van Beek 73579
22-09-2018 12:15 Valken'68 MO15-1 SJC MO15-1 25833
22-09-2018 14:30 FC Lisse MO17-1 SJC MO17-1 52791
23-09-2018 12:00 Spartaan'20 2 SJC 2 B.B. (Barry) Rodenburg 84567
23-09-2018 10:30 WVC 2 SJC 3 J.M. (Jean-Marc) van Steenbergen 84395
23-09-2018 13:00 SJC 4 ASC 4 M. (Max) Bel 78188
23-09-2018 11:00 SJC 5 Meerburg 2 P. (Peter) Kapel 85709
23-09-2018 11:00 MMO 4 SJC 6 83632
23-09-2018 11:00 SJC 7 Meerburg 3 C. (Chiel) Smit 83581
23-09-2018 10:00 Foreholte VE2 SJC VE1 J.R. (Jan roelof) Kooreman 82605
23-09-2018 11:00 SJC VR1 Hillegom sv VR2 A.J. (Joop) Lamers 81506
23-09-2018 13:00 SJC VR2 WVC VR2 F. (Frank) de Groot 82938