Een ambitieuze vereniging die verenigt!

Programma overzicht

Week 13  -  25 maart 2019  /  31 maart 2019
Datum Tijd Thuisclub Uitclub Scheidsrechter Wedstr. nr.
25-03-2019 20:00 SJC JO17-1/2 Foreholte JO17-2 Afgeschermd 0
27-03-2019 17:00 SJC JO8-1 Quick Boys JO8-1 Afgeschermd 118132
30-03-2019 14:30 VVOG SJC M.G. (Maurice) Paarhuis 3615
30-03-2019 13:00 Hillegom sv 5 SJC 2 34254
30-03-2019 14:00 SJC 3 Blauw-Zwart 5 P. (Peter) Kapel 66024
30-03-2019 15:00 FC Lisse 8 SJC 4 27790
30-03-2019 14:00 ASC 6 SJC 5 57627
30-03-2019 14:00 SJC 6 Voorschoten`97 15 H.J. (H.J.) van Velde 71028
30-03-2019 10:30 Quick Boys JO8-4 SJC JO8-2 113139
30-03-2019 09:30 SJC JO8-3 Rijnvogels, fc JO8-2 137786
30-03-2019 08:30 SJC JO8-4 Noordwijk JO8-3 104155
30-03-2019 08:30 ASC JO8-3 SJC JO8-5 134893
30-03-2019 09:30 SJC JO8-6 RKDEO JO8-8 145840
30-03-2019 08:30 SJC JO9-1 Noordwijk JO9-1 104620
30-03-2019 08:30 Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-3 SJC JO9-2 133633
30-03-2019 09:45 Meerburg JO9-9G SJC JO9-3 110887
30-03-2019 08:30 SJC JO9-4 Foreholte JO9-5G 134441
30-03-2019 10:00 DoCoS JO10-1 SJC JO10-1 109721
30-03-2019 11:00 Meerburg JO10-2 SJC JO10-2 136712
30-03-2019 10:30 SJC JO10-3 Teylingen JO10-2 118658
30-03-2019 10:30 SJC JO10-4 FC Lisse JO10-6 136918
30-03-2019 09:30 SJC JO11-1 Noordwijk JO11-2 Afgeschermd 131672
30-03-2019 11:00 SJC JO11-2 BSC '68 JO11-2 J. (Jan) Mesker 137495
30-03-2019 08:30 Rijnvogels, fc JO11-3 SJC JO11-3 120626
30-03-2019 09:30 SJC JO12-1 Meerburg JO12-1 Afgeschermd 112215
30-03-2019 11:00 SJC JO12-2 Coal JO12-2G J. (Jan) Mesker 143070
30-03-2019 10:00 SJC JO15-3 UVS JO15-3 W. (Wil) v.d. Zalm 109839
30-03-2019 12:00 SJC JO15-4 Noordwijk JO15-5 Afgeschermd 136295
30-03-2019 11:30 Kagia JO17-3 SJC JO17-3 Afgeschermd 126663
30-03-2019 14:30 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 SJC JO19-2 R.E. (Ruud) Augustin 119142
30-03-2019 13:00 FC Lisse JO19-4 SJC JO19-3 108450
30-03-2019 10:00 Floreant MO13-1 SJC MO13-1 107030
30-03-2019 12:45 SJC MO15-1 Van Nispen MO15-1 Afgeschermd 124171
30-03-2019 12:00 Quick Boys MO17-1 SJC MO17-2 127959
31-03-2019 09:30 Nicolaas Boys 4 SJC 4 78296
31-03-2019 12:00 Leidsche Boys 1 SJC 5 85652
31-03-2019 11:00 SJC 6 Foreholte 10 H.C.J.M. (Henk) van Rijn 83594
31-03-2019 12:00 Foreholte 11 SJC 7 B. (Ben) Lemmers 83557
31-03-2019 10:00 SJC VE1 ESTO VE1 W. (Willem) Braun 82653
31-03-2019 11:00 SEP VR2 SJC VR1 81486