Een ambitieuze vereniging die verenigt!

Uitslagen overzicht

Week 42  -  16 oktober 2017  /  22 oktober 2017
Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
30-09-2017 SJC 1 Blauw-Zwart 2 2 - 5
30-09-2017 SJC 2 Rijnsburgse Boys 7 1 - 2
30-09-2017 SJC 3 RCL 9 3 - 2
30-09-2017 SJC 4 Quick Boys 11 4 - 5
30-09-2017 VVSB 10 SJC 5 3 - 4
30-09-2017 Blauw-Zwart JO11-1 SJC JO11-1 0 - 4
30-09-2017 UVS JO11-6 SJC JO11-4 3 - 6
30-09-2017 SJC JO15-2 Van Nispen, Rkvv JO15-1 3 - 2
30-09-2017 SJC JO17-1 Katwijk JO17-1 4 - 0
30-09-2017 SJC JO17-2 Altior JO17-1 4 - 1
30-09-2017 Rijnvogels, fc JO17-4 SJC JO17-3 3 - 3
30-09-2017 Quick Boys JO17-8 SJC JO17-4 0 - 9
30-09-2017 SJC JO19-1 Katwijk JO19-1 1 - 8
30-09-2017 SJC JO19-2 Katwijk JO19-2 4 - 1
30-09-2017 Quick Boys MO13-2 SJC MO13-1 2 - 1
30-09-2017 Valken'68 MO15-1 SJC MO15-1 3 - 0
01-10-2017 SJC Alphense Boys 4 - 0
01-10-2017 SJC 2 Quick 2 1 - 2
01-10-2017 DHC 2 SJC 3 1 - 2
01-10-2017 GOL Sport 2 SJC 4 6 - 7
01-10-2017 SV Leidschenveen 2 SJC 5 1 - 7
01-10-2017 ESTO 5 SJC 6 2 - 6
01-10-2017 SJC 7 RKAVV 5 4 - 3
01-10-2017 Bernardus 7 SJC 8 2 - 2
01-10-2017 Rijnland, fc VE1 SJC VE1 4 - 1
01-10-2017 SJC VR1 Warmunda, sv VR1 2 - 5
07-10-2017 Ter Leede 4 SJC 1 5 - 0
07-10-2017 Abbenes 1 SJC 2 4 - 2
07-10-2017 DOSR 2 SJC 3 0 - 2
07-10-2017 Van Nispen, Rkvv 2 SJC 4 6 - 5
07-10-2017 SJC 5 Football Factory (Leiden) 6 7 - 1
07-10-2017 Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-4 SJC JO11-2 2 - 6
07-10-2017 VVSB JO11-5 SJC JO11-3 2 - 3
07-10-2017 SJC JO11-4 Voorschoten`97 JO11-6 8 - 3
07-10-2017 RCL JO11-9 SJC JO11-5 4 - 2
07-10-2017 Foreholte JO11-6 SJC JO11-6 0 - 10
07-10-2017 SJC JO11-7G VVSB JO11-9 4 - 8
07-10-2017 SJC JO13-1 Katwijk JO13-2 6 - 1
07-10-2017 SJC JO13-2 UVS JO13-3 2 - 2
07-10-2017 Kagia JO13-3 SJC JO13-3 0 - 4
07-10-2017 Voorschoten`97 JO13-7 SJC JO13-4 4 - 1
07-10-2017 SJC JO15-1 Blauw-Zwart JO15-1 1 - 4
07-10-2017 Ter Leede JO15-3 SJC JO15-2 2 - 4
07-10-2017 SJC JO15-3 Quick Boys JO15-7 1 - 6
07-10-2017 DoCoS JO17-1 SJC JO17-1 1 - 1
07-10-2017 SJC JO17-2 Noordwijk JO17-2 1 - 0
07-10-2017 SJC JO17-3 Blauw-Zwart JO17-3 5 - 2
07-10-2017 Teylingen JO17-2 SJC JO17-4 2 - 1
07-10-2017 SJC JO19-2 UVS JO19-3 5 - 3
07-10-2017 SJC MO11-1 VVSB MO11-1 12 - 1
07-10-2017 Valken'68 MO13-1 SJC MO13-1 1 - 3
07-10-2017 SJC MO15-1 Foreholte MO15-2 1 - 2
07-10-2017 SJC MO17-1 Alphia MO17-1 7 - 1
07-10-2017 Foreholte MO17-2 SJC MO17-2 6 - 2
08-10-2017 Heerenveen SJC 1 - 5
08-10-2017 VOC 2 SJC 2 3 - 0
08-10-2017 SJC 3 Concordia 3 2 - 2
08-10-2017 Foreholte 10 SJC 4 1 - 6
08-10-2017 DWO 1 SJC 5 0 - 3
08-10-2017 SJC 6 DSO 2 5 - 3
08-10-2017 Foreholte 12 SJC 7 0 - 3
08-10-2017 SJC 8 RVC '33 5 4 - 5
08-10-2017 SJC VE1 Teylingen VE1 3 - 3
08-10-2017 SJC VR1 Charlois, sv VR1 4 - 0
08-10-2017 Kickers'69 VR1 SJC VR2 4 - 3
14-10-2017 SJC 1 Rijnsburgse Boys 4 6 - 8
14-10-2017 SJC 2 Ter Leede 7 5 - 3
14-10-2017 SJC 3 ARC 17 4 - 2
14-10-2017 SJC 4 Noordwijk 8 3 - 5
14-10-2017 Quick Boys JO11-2 SJC JO11-1 2 - 1
14-10-2017 SJC JO11-3 Meerburg JO11-6 4 - 5
14-10-2017 DOSR JO11-3 SJC JO11-4 0 - 9
14-10-2017 SJC JO11-5 Valken'68 JO11-3 3 - 2
14-10-2017 SJC JO11-6 FC Lisse JO11-9 2 - 5
14-10-2017 FC Lisse JO11-8 SJC JO11-7G 18 - 0
14-10-2017 SJC JO13-3 Rijnvogels, fc JO13-3 3 - 1
14-10-2017 SJC JO13-4 Katwijk JO13-4 6 - 2
14-10-2017 SJC JO13-5 SJZ JO13-3 1 - 7
14-10-2017 Foreholte JO15-1 SJC JO15-1 10 - 1
14-10-2017 SJC JO15-2 Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-4 3 - 2
14-10-2017 SJC JO15-3 ASC JO15-5 5 - 1
14-10-2017 SJC JO17-1 RCL JO17-1 2 - 3
14-10-2017 Voorschoten`97 JO17-4 SJC JO17-2 2 - 3
14-10-2017 FC Lisse JO17-4 SJC JO17-3 4 - 1
14-10-2017 SJC JO17-4 Kagia JO17-3 6 - 0
14-10-2017 ASC JO19-1 SJC JO19-1 1 - 8
14-10-2017 FC Lisse JO19-3 SJC JO19-2 4 - 1
14-10-2017 Graaf W II VAC MO11-1 SJC MO11-1 4 - 4
14-10-2017 SJC MO13-1 FC Lisse MO13-1 1 - 4
14-10-2017 SJZ MO17-1 SJC MO17-1 3 - 0
14-10-2017 SJC MO17-2 Kagia MO17-1 2 - 2
15-10-2017 SJC Silvolde 4 - 3
15-10-2017 SJC 2 Excelsior'20 2 1 - 0
15-10-2017 Stompwijk'92 2 SJC 3 3 - 1
15-10-2017 SJC 4 Foreholte 9 1 - 0
15-10-2017 Alphen 3 SJC 6 2 - 8
15-10-2017 SJC 7 Leidsche Boys 2 4 - 3
15-10-2017 Woerden 2 SJC 8 1 - 6
15-10-2017 Nicolaas Boys VR1 SJC VR1 2 - 2
15-10-2017 SJC VR2 Taurus VR2 -
21-10-2017 LYRA 5 SJC 1
21-10-2017 Katwijk 6 SJC 2
21-10-2017 Rijnvogels, fc 8 SJC 3
21-10-2017 FC Lisse 10 SJC 5
21-10-2017 Katwijk 8 SJC 5 AFGELAST
21-10-2017 Quintus JO9-1 SJC JO9-2
21-10-2017 SJC JO9-3 VVSB JO9
21-10-2017 Rijnstreek JO9-1 SJC JO9-4
21-10-2017 Foreholte JO9-5 SJC JO9-7
21-10-2017 VVSB JO9-6 SJC JO9-8 AFGELAST
21-10-2017 VVSB, JO9-7M SJC JO9-9
21-10-2017 SJC JO11-1 Quick JO11-1
21-10-2017 SJC JO11-3 UVS JO11-5 AFGELAST
21-10-2017 Noordwijk JO11-4 SJC JO11-5 AFGELAST
21-10-2017 FC Lisse JO11-7 SJC JO11-5
21-10-2017 VVSB, JO11-7M SJC JO11-6 AFGELAST
21-10-2017 FC Lisse JO11-8 SJC JO11-6
21-10-2017 SJC JO13-2 FC Lisse JO13-4
21-10-2017 DOSR JO13-3 SJC JO13-3
21-10-2017 SJC JO13-4 Quick Boys JO13-9
21-10-2017 Kickers'69 JO13-2 SJC JO13-5
21-10-2017 Graaf W II VAC JO15-6 SJC JO15-2
21-10-2017 Quick Boys JO15-6 SJC JO15-3 AFGELAST
21-10-2017 SJC JO17-3 Kagia JO17-2
21-10-2017 SJC MO11-1 RKDEO MO11-1
21-10-2017 Semper Altius MO15-1 SJC MO15-1
21-10-2017 SJC MO17-1 Floreant MO17-1
21-10-2017 SJC MO17-2 Westlandia MO17-1
22-10-2017 MSC/Amslod SJC
22-10-2017 Laakkwartier 2 SJC 2
22-10-2017 VELO 2 SJC 3
22-10-2017 GOL Sport 3 SJC 7 AFGELAST
22-10-2017 Boshuizen, fc VE1 SJC VE1
22-10-2017 SJC VR2 WVC VR2