Een ambitieuze vereniging die verenigt!

Programma overzicht

Week 16  -  16 april 2018  /  22 april 2018
Datum Tijd Thuisclub Uitclub Scheidsrechter Wedstr. nr.
21-04-2018 15:00 DOSR 1 SJC 2 88491
21-04-2018 15:00 VVSB 8 SJC 3 88789
21-04-2018 16:15 Quick Boys 10 SJC 4 88527
21-04-2018 14:30 SJC 5 Quick Boys 20 Kapel, P. (Peter) 88753
21-04-2018 10:00 SJC JO9-1 Foreholte JO9-1 Mesker, J. (Jan) 131242
21-04-2018 08:30 SJC JO9-2 Voorschoten`97 JO9-2 Mesker, J. (Jan) 120849
21-04-2018 10:00 Rijnvogels, fc JO9-6 SJC JO9-4 128077
21-04-2018 08:30 SJC JO9-5 DOSR JO9-3 Mesker, J. (Jan) 145779
21-04-2018 08:30 SJC JO9-6 ASC JO9-4 Mesker, J. (Jan) 145772
21-04-2018 08:30 SJC JO9-7 SVC'08 JO9-5 Mesker, J. (Jan) 145856
21-04-2018 14:30 SJC JO9-9 SJC JO9-8 Zelffluiten, Z. (Z.) 124907
21-04-2018 12:15 SJC JO11-1 DHC JO11-2 Raaijmakers, D. (Daan) 118440
21-04-2018 08:30 Foreholte JO11-2 SJC JO11-2 Heijningen, N. (Niels) van 151057
21-04-2018 08:30 SJC JO11-3 Roodenburg JO11-1 Mesker, J. (Jan) 151230
21-04-2018 08:30 SJC JO11-4 RCL JO11-5 Mesker, J. (Jan) 146540
21-04-2018 11:15 Noordwijk JO11-4 SJC JO11-5 129180
21-04-2018 09:00 Warmunda, sv JO11-3 SJC JO11-6 Bonnet, L. (Luuk) 142694
21-04-2018 09:15 Van Nispen, Rkvv JO11-2 SJC JO11-7G 134618
21-04-2018 08:30 Quick Boys JO13-2 SJC JO13-1 Zuijderduijn, L. (Lars) 118697
21-04-2018 08:30 SJC JO13-2 Foreholte JO13-3 Dam, J.J. (Johan) van 130941
21-04-2018 12:15 SJC JO13-4 Voorschoten`97 JO13-7 Zonneveld, P. (Patrick) 151750
21-04-2018 10:30 Warmunda, sv JO13-2 SJC JO13-5 Kempen, S. (Sam) van 129638
21-04-2018 12:15 SJC JO15-1 FC Lisse JO15-2 143088
21-04-2018 10:50 Noordwijk JO15-3 SJC JO15-2 Rompa, S. (Sam) 124259
21-04-2018 09:45 ASC JO15-5 SJC JO15-3 Bakx, T. (Thomas) 131771
21-04-2018 12:15 SJC JO17-1 UDO JO17-1 J.H.G. (Jeroen) Deutekom 152969
21-04-2018 14:30 SJC JO17-2 UVS JO17-3 Mesker, J. (Jan) 126487
21-04-2018 12:15 SJC JO17-4 Oegstgeest JO17-2 Smit, C. (Chiel) 147583
21-04-2018 14:30 SJC JO19-1 Graaf W II VAC JO19-1 B. (Bedran) Yildirim 145229
21-04-2018 08:45 Noordwijk JO8-3 SJC JO8-1 144389
21-04-2018 08:30 SJC MO11-1 DSO MO11-1 Hoogervorst, H. (Henny) 145011
21-04-2018 11:15 ROAC MO13-1 SJC MO13-1 Ploeg, P. (Patrick) van der 130104
21-04-2018 13:45 ESTO MO17-1 SJC MO17-1 144210
21-04-2018 12:15 Kagia MO17-1 SJC MO17-2 142271
22-04-2018 14:00 SJC DHC L. (Lars) van Leeuwen 1932
22-04-2018 10:30 Olympia 2 SJC 2 W. (Wesley) Slierendrecht 27221
22-04-2018 11:30 GDA 2 SJC 3 N.A. (Neander) Laros 27275
22-04-2018 11:00 SJC 4 Meerburg 2 Smit, C. (Chiel) 100190
22-04-2018 12:00 SJC 5 Meerburg 3 Kapel, P. (Peter) 100189
22-04-2018 12:00 SJC 6 Bernardus 6 Haasnoot, J.C (Jan) 100133
22-04-2018 10:00 SJC 7 HVV 7 Verhoek, F. (Frans) 100294
22-04-2018 13:00 SJC 8 Kickers'69 4 Bierman, R. (Remco) 100085
22-04-2018 10:00 SJC VE1 ASC VE1 Braun, W. (Willem) 100214
22-04-2018 16:00 Football Factory (Leiden) VR2 SJC VR2 116551