Een ambitieuze vereniging die verenigt!

Programma overzicht

Week 06  -  6 februari 2023  /  12 februari 2023
Datum Tijd Thuisclub Uitclub Scheidsrechter Wedstr. nr.
09-02-2023 19:30 SJC 1 SJZ 1 Afgeschermd 6221
09-02-2023 19:45 SJC MO17-2 Katwijk MO17-1 H.J. (H.J.) van Velde 118632
11-02-2023 13:00 VVSB 6 SJC 3 16348
11-02-2023 12:35 Kagia 6 SJC 5 R.A.M. (Richard) Trompert 19182
11-02-2023 16:15 SJC 6 Quick Boys 13 H.J. (H.J.) van Velde 22082
11-02-2023 12:30 Football Factory 6 SJC 7 56125
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC JO8-1JM Kagia JO8-1 99903
11-02-2023 08:30 Teylingen JO8-1 SJC JO8-2JM 117560
11-02-2023 10:20 Quick Boys JO8-6JM SJC JO8-3JM 119250
11-02-2023 10:00 Valken'68 JO9-2 SJC JO9-1JM 117611
11-02-2023 09:00 Blauw-Zwart JO9-1 SJC JO9-2 117646
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO9-3 VVSB JO9-2 92650
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO9-4 Graaf W II VAC JO9-4 124387
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO9-5 Quick Boys JO9-7JM 95601
11-02-2023 09:30 Foreholte JO9-5JM SJC JO9-6 99375
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC JO10-1JM DoCoS JO10-1 120648
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC JO10-2 RCL JO10-1 105950
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC JO11-1JM VVSB JO11-1 104919
11-02-2023 11:30 SJC JO11-2JM Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3 110216
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC JO11-3JM Quick Boys JO11-6 91195
11-02-2023 08:30 Quick Boys JO11-8 SJC JO11-4JM 103650
11-02-2023 10:00 Katwijk JO11-7 SJC JO11-5JM 115056
11-02-2023 09:30 Ter Leede JO12-1 SJC JO12-1 103096
11-02-2023 11:15 SJC JO13-1 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO13-2 J.K. (John) van Essen 150358
11-02-2023 11:15 Noordwijk JO13-1 SJC JO13-2 P.C. (Peter) Hermans 113048
11-02-2023 12:50 SJC JO13-3 Ter Leede JO13-2 J. (Jan) Mesker 118111
11-02-2023 14:30 SJC JO13-4 Meerburg JO13-6 Z. (Z.) Zelffluiten 107146
11-02-2023 12:50 SJC JO15-1 VUC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 104572
11-02-2023 15:15 Ter Leede JO15-2 SJC JO15-2 G. (Garsield) Bons 108781
11-02-2023 10:30 FC Skillz JO16-1 SJC JO16-1 111719
11-02-2023 10:00 Forum Sport JO16-2 SJC JO16-2 119187
11-02-2023 12:00 Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 SJC JO17-1 92130
11-02-2023 15:30 SJC JO19-1 Sporting Leiden JO19-1 H.C.J.M. (Henk) van Rijn 100998
11-02-2023 11:30 EMM'21 JO19-4 SJC JO19-3 J. (Jeroen) Daudeij 99666
11-02-2023 11:15 SJC MO13-1 FC Oegstgeest MO13-1 Z. (Z.) Zelffluiten 92314
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC MO13-2 Ter Leede MO13-1 Afgeschermd 93348
11-02-2023 10:00 Katwijk MO15-1 SJC MO15-1 D. (Dirk) Hoek 98453
11-02-2023 12:30 Quick Boys MO15-3 SJC MO15-2 121856
11-02-2023 11:10 SJC MO17-1 DEM (RKVV) MO17-1 J.F.B. (Bram) Mesker 161627
11-02-2023 13:00 SJC MO17-2 Rijnvogels, fc MO17-2 J.J. (Johan) van Dam 118637
11-02-2023 14:30 SJC VR1 Rijnsburgse Boys VR1 Afgeschermd 115140
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC, JO10-3JM Blauw-Zwart JO10-2 110231
11-02-2023 11:00 VVSB MO10-1 SJC, JO10-4JM 117212
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC, JO10-5JM Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-5 126017
12-02-2023 14:00 SJC Zouaven De M. (Michel) Nijdeken 1614
12-02-2023 11:00 SJC 2 Quick 2 L.A. (Lucas) Pais 50025
12-02-2023 13:00 SJC 3 LSVV 70 2 P. (Peter) Kapel 47631
12-02-2023 10:30 SJC 35+1 ESTO 35+1 W. (Willem) Braun 122752
12-02-2023 10:00 ROAC 5 SJC 4 47478