Een ambitieuze vereniging die verenigt!

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuisclub Uitclub Scheidsrechter Wedstr. nr.
04-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO9-5 Noordwijk JO9-2 95602
04-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO8-2JM Van Nispen JO8-1 117557
04-02-2023 08:30 SJC, JO10-5JM VVSB MO10-2 93060
04-02-2023 08:30 SJC, JO10-4JM Quick Boys JO10-8JM 117204
04-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO11-4JM Noordwijk JO11-4 103639
04-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO13-2 Katwijk JO13-2 113030
04-02-2023 08:30 SJC MO15-2 Hillegom sv MO15-3 (9-tal) 121885
04-02-2023 08:30 VVSB JO11-2 SJC JO11-3JM 91199
04-02-2023 08:30 Katwijk JO11-1 SJC JO11-1JM 104925
04-02-2023 08:30 RCL JO13-2 SJC JO13-3 118065
04-02-2023 08:30 Voorschoten`97 JO13-4 SJC JO13-4 A. (Anouk) van Aken 107139
04-02-2023 08:30 Quick Boys MO13-3 SJC MO13-2 93362
04-02-2023 08:45 FC Lisse JO8-3 SJC JO8-3JM 119242
04-02-2023 08:45 Noordwijk JO10-1 SJC JO10-1JM 120658
04-02-2023 09:30 Ter Leede JO9-2 SJC JO9-3 92645
04-02-2023 09:40 SJC JO9-1JM DoCoS JO9-1 117625
04-02-2023 09:40 SJC JO9-6 Katwijk JO9-4 99369
04-02-2023 09:40 SJC JO9-2 HVV JO9-3 117652
04-02-2023 09:45 Voorschoten`97 MO13-1 SJC MO13-1 L. (Luca) Lodder 92293
04-02-2023 09:45 Katwijk JO8-3 SJC JO8-1JM 99909
04-02-2023 10:00 SJC MO17-1 Hoogland MO17-1 161628
04-02-2023 10:00 Football Factory 5 SJC 6 21779
04-02-2023 10:00 FC Lisse JO10-2 SJC JO10-2 105958
04-02-2023 10:15 Koninklijke HFC JO13-2 SJC JO13-1 S. (Sietse) Haakma 150355
04-02-2023 10:30 Rijnvogels, fc JO10-1 SJC, JO10-3JM 110229
04-02-2023 10:30 Ter Leede MO17-1 SJC MO17-2 118664
04-02-2023 10:30 Quick Boys JO9-5JM SJC JO9-4 124386
04-02-2023 10:40 SJC JO11-2JM Noordwijk JO11-3 110214
04-02-2023 10:40 SJC JO12-1 Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-1 103102
04-02-2023 11:00 Voorschoten`97 JO15-2 SJC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 104561
04-02-2023 11:30 SJC JO16-1 Noordwijk JO16-1 111706
04-02-2023 11:45 SJC JO16-2 Foreholte JO16-2 119167
04-02-2023 11:45 Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-4 SJC JO11-5JM 115052
04-02-2023 12:15 SJC MO15-1 VOC MO15-1 98434
04-02-2023 13:15 SJC JO17-1 VVSB JO17-1 E.H. (Elhoussaine) Bougafer 92169
04-02-2023 13:30 SJC JO15-3 Ter Leede JO15-3 122346
04-02-2023 14:00 SJC JO19-3 Graaf W II VAC JO19-3 99710
04-02-2023 14:15 Meerburg VR1 SJC VR1 115192
04-02-2023 14:30 Ter Leede JO19-3 SJC JO19-2 104834
04-02-2023 15:00 SJC 7 VVSB 11 56124
04-02-2023 15:00 SJC JO15-2 Meerburg JO15-4 108814
04-02-2023 15:00 SV Warmunda, 1 SJC 1 A. (Arnoud) Stolwijk 7406
04-02-2023 16:00 SJC 5 Teylingen 5 22077
05-02-2023 10:00 DoCoS 35+1 SJC 35+1 122782
05-02-2023 11:30 CVV Zwervers 2 SJC 2 H. (Henri) Wolf 49938
05-02-2023 12:00 Roodenburg 3 SJC 3 47522
05-02-2023 14:00 Westlandia SJC M.M.G.A. (Marijn) Pijnenburg 1629
09-02-2023 19:45 SJC MO17-2 Katwijk MO17-1 118632
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO9-3 VVSB JO9-2 92650
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO9-5 Quick Boys JO9-7JM 95601
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO10-1JM DoCoS JO10-1 120648
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO11-2JM Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3 110216
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC MO13-2 Ter Leede MO13-1 93348
11-02-2023 08:30 SJC JO9-4 Graaf W II VAC JO9-4 124387
11-02-2023 08:30 Teylingen JO8-1 SJC JO8-2JM 117560
11-02-2023 08:30 Quick Boys JO11-8 SJC JO11-4JM 103650
11-02-2023 09:00 Blauw-Zwart JO9-1 SJC JO9-2 117646
11-02-2023 09:30 SJC JO8-1JM Kagia JO8-1 99903
11-02-2023 09:30 SJC, JO10-3JM Blauw-Zwart JO10-2 110231
11-02-2023 09:30 SJC JO10-2 RCL JO10-1 105950
11-02-2023 09:30 Foreholte JO9-5JM SJC JO9-6 99375
11-02-2023 09:30 Ter Leede JO12-1 SJC JO12-1 103096
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC MO13-1 FC Oegstgeest MO13-1 92314
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC JO11-3JM Quick Boys JO11-6 91195
11-02-2023 09:45 SJC JO11-1JM VVSB JO11-1 104919
11-02-2023 10:00 Katwijk MO15-1 SJC MO15-1 98453
11-02-2023 10:00 Valken'68 JO9-2 SJC JO9-1JM 117611
11-02-2023 10:00 Katwijk JO11-7 SJC JO11-5JM 115056
11-02-2023 10:00 Forum Sport JO16-2 SJC JO16-2 119187
11-02-2023 10:20 Quick Boys JO8-6JM SJC JO8-3JM 119250
11-02-2023 10:30 FC Skillz JO16-1 SJC JO16-1 111719
11-02-2023 10:45 SJC JO13-1 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO13-2 150358
11-02-2023 11:00 SJC MO17-1 DEM (RKVV) MO17-1 161627
11-02-2023 11:00 SJC JO13-4 Meerburg JO13-6 107146
11-02-2023 11:00 VVSB JO10-4 SJC, JO10-5JM 93068
11-02-2023 11:00 VVSB MO10-1 SJC, JO10-4JM 117212
11-02-2023 11:15 Noordwijk JO13-1 SJC JO13-2 113048
11-02-2023 11:30 EMM'21 JO19-4 SJC JO19-3 99666
11-02-2023 12:15 SJC JO13-3 Ter Leede JO13-2 118111
11-02-2023 12:15 Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 SJC JO17-1 92130
11-02-2023 12:30 SJC MO17-2 Rijnvogels, fc MO17-2 118637
11-02-2023 12:30 Football Factory 6 SJC 7 56125
11-02-2023 12:30 Voorschoten`97 JO15-4 SJC JO15-3 122339
11-02-2023 12:30 Quick Boys MO15-3 SJC MO15-2 121856
11-02-2023 12:35 Kagia 6 SJC 5 19182
11-02-2023 12:45 SJC JO15-1 VUC JO15-1 104572
11-02-2023 13:00 VVSB 6 SJC 3 16348
11-02-2023 14:15 SJC JO19-1 Sporting Leiden JO19-1 100998
11-02-2023 14:15 SJC VR1 Rijnsburgse Boys VR1 115140
11-02-2023 14:30 SJC 1 SJZ 1 6221
11-02-2023 15:15 Ter Leede JO15-2 SJC JO15-2 108781
11-02-2023 16:15 SJC 6 Quick Boys 13 22082
12-02-2023 10:00 SJC 35+1 ESTO 35+1 122752
12-02-2023 10:00 ROAC 5 SJC 4 47478
12-02-2023 11:00 SJC 2 Quick 2 50025
12-02-2023 13:00 SJC 3 LSVV 70 2 47631
12-02-2023 14:00 SJC Zouaven De 1614
16-02-2023 20:00 SJC FC Oudewater 1 Afgeschermd 89962
18-02-2023 09:30 SJC MO13-2 Valken'68 MO13-2 Z. (Z.) Zelffluiten 93349
18-02-2023 10:00 KMD MO15-1 SJC MO15-1 126001

Twitter icoon SJC Tweets