Datum | Tijd | Thuisclub | Uitclub | Scheidsrechter | Wedstr. nr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-05-2024 | 10:30 | DCG Rksv JO14-4 | SJC JO14-1 | 135057 | |
04-05-2024 | 12:00 | SJC JO19-1 | FC Oegstgeest JO19-2 | J.F.B. (Bram) Mesker | 103872 |
04-05-2024 | 12:00 | SJC MO15-1 | RKAVV MO15-1 | H.C.J.M. (Henk) van Rijn | 109508 |
04-05-2024 | 14:00 | SJC | Ter Leede | R.C.P (Roel) van der Werff | 4747 |
04-05-2024 | 14:00 | SJC 6 | Woubrugge 6 | P. (Peter) Kapel | 29816 |
04-05-2024 | 14:30 | SV Warmunda 3 | SJC 7 | 28923 | |
05-05-2024 | 11:00 | SJC 2 | Lugdunum 3 | W. (Willem) Braun | 14237 |
10-05-2024 | 19:00 | Katwijk VR30+1 | SJC VR30+1 | 129743 | |
10-05-2024 | 19:30 | ASC VR30+1 | SJC VR30+1 | 129680 | |
10-05-2024 | 20:00 | SJC VR30+1 | Voorschoten`97 VR30+1 | 129660 | |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO13-1 | RODA 23 JO13-1JM | 133524 | |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO15-2 | RCL JO15-3 | 117723 | |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO8-3 | Valken'68 JO8-3 | 138465 | |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | SJC, JO9-4JM | Valken'68 JO9-6 | 143922 | |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO12-3 | UVS JO12-2 | 137640 | |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO10-4 | FC Lisse JO10-5 | 135291 | |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | SJC, JO10-6JM | Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-4 | 135637 | |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | HBC JO14-5 | SJC JO14-1 | T.A.C. (Thomas) van der Meer | 135068 |
11-05-2024 | 08:45 | Noordwijk JO9-3 | SJC, JO9-3JM | 143973 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:00 | RKAVV MO15-1 | SJC MO15-1 | 109513 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:00 | Woubrugge JO10-2 | SJC JO10-5 | 136288 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-2 | SJC JO8-2 | 139204 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-1 | SJC, JO10-3JM | 134604 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:35 | Quick Boys JO8-2JM | SJC JO8-1JM | 138943 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO8-4JM | Scheveningen JO8-3 | 138472 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO9-1JM | Graaf W II VAC JO9-1 | 143742 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO10-2 | Valken'68 JO10-1 | 135791 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO10-7 | Blauw-Zwart JO10-5 | 134846 | |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | Sportlust '46 JO10-1 | SJC JO10-1JM | 135247 | |
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | SJC JO11-1JM | Ter Leede JO11-1 | 132523 | |
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | Graaf W II VAC JO17-1 | SJC JO17-1 | 118164 | |
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | Foreholte JO12-3JM | SJC, JO12-5JM | 139362 | |
11-05-2024 | 10:15 | Alphia MO17-1 | SJC MO17-1 | N. (Nick) Simmerman | 109797 |
11-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC JO15-1 | Quick Boys JO15-2 | 105159 | |
11-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC JO13-2 | Verburch JO13-2 | 131016 | |
11-05-2024 | 10:30 | Foreholte JO10-7JM | SJC JO10-8JM | 135505 | |
11-05-2024 | 11:00 | SJC VR1 | SVC'08 VR1 | 27985 | |
11-05-2024 | 11:15 | SJC MO17-2 | Valken'68 MO17-1 | 108461 | |
11-05-2024 | 11:15 | FC Lisse JO9-2 | SJC JO9-2 | 143971 | |
11-05-2024 | 11:15 | Katwijk JO11-6 | SJC JO11-3JM | 133276 | |
11-05-2024 | 11:30 | SJC, JO12-2JM | FC Lisse JO12-3 | 137883 | |
11-05-2024 | 11:45 | Laakkwartier JO12-1 | SJC, JO12-1JM | 137865 | |
11-05-2024 | 12:15 | SJC 2 | Noordwijk 3 | 34737 | |
11-05-2024 | 13:00 | SJC 5 | Woubrugge 4 | 37318 | |
11-05-2024 | 13:00 | SJC JO11-4JM | FC Oegstgeest JO11-2 | 133288 | |
11-05-2024 | 13:00 | Foreholte JO17-2 | SJC JO17-3 | 125928 | |
11-05-2024 | 13:15 | SJC JO17-2 | FC Oegstgeest JO17-3 | 108026 | |
11-05-2024 | 14:15 | DoCoS 5 | SJC 4 | 33656 | |
11-05-2024 | 14:30 | SJC | Ajax am | 4748 | |
11-05-2024 | 14:30 | SJC 1 | S.V. Kickers '69 1 | 21963 | |
11-05-2024 | 14:30 | SJC, JO12-4JM | FC Lisse JO12-4 | 137888 | |
11-05-2024 | 14:30 | Kagia 2 | SJC 3 | 33363 | |
11-05-2024 | 15:15 | SJC 8 | Rijnvogels, fc 8 | 57612 | |
11-05-2024 | 15:15 | SJC 6 | Noordwijk 8 | 41373 | |
11-05-2024 | 17:00 | FC Oegstgeest 8 | SJC 7 | 36589 | |
12-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC 35+1 | Sporting Leiden 35+4 | 10509 | |
12-05-2024 | 11:00 | SJC 2 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 11234 | |
13-05-2024 | 17:45 | Ter Leede JO11-3 | SJC JO11-2JM | 133274 | |
15-05-2024 | 18:00 | Graaf W II VAC MO15-2 | SJC MO15-2 | 126233 | |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | KFC JO13-1 | SJC JO13-1 | D. (Dirk) ten Wolde | 133498 |
18-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC MO13-1 | Katwijk MO13-2 | 98897 | |
18-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC MO15-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys MO15-1 | 109509 | |
18-05-2024 | 11:30 | VVSB MO17-1 | SJC MO17-2 | 108426 | |
18-05-2024 | 11:45 | Forum Sport JO17-3 | SJC JO17-3 | 145673 | |
18-05-2024 | 12:00 | Teylingen 2 | SJC 2 | 38207 | |
18-05-2024 | 12:30 | SJC 4 | DoCoS 5 | P. (Peter) Kapel | 42290 |
18-05-2024 | 12:30 | SJC MO17-1 | Lugdunum MO17-1 | 109788 | |
18-05-2024 | 17:00 | Huizen | SJC | 4554 | |
19-05-2024 | 10:00 | Roodenburg 4 | SJC 2 | 15733 | |
23-05-2024 | 18:15 | SJC MO13-1 | Valken'68 MO13-1 | 98902 | |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | SJC, JO12-1JM | Roodenburg JO12-1 | 139022 | |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | FC Oegstgeest MO13-2 | SJC MO13-1 | 98905 | |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | S.V. Den Hoorn JO13-4 | SJC JO13-2 | 131017 | |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | VVSB JO12-2 | SJC, JO12-4JM | 139105 | |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | Quick Boys MO9-2 | SJC, JO9-4JM | 143978 | |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | Foreholte JO11-5 | SJC JO11-4JM | 133279 | |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | Katwijk MO10-1 | SJC JO10-7 | 134755 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO15-1 | SJC JO15-1 | 105199 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO8-3 | SJC JO8-4JM | 139208 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:00 | SV Warmunda JO8-2 | SJC JO8-3 | 139206 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:15 | SJC JO8-2 | Katwijk JO8-4 | 138673 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:15 | SJC JO8-1JM | FC Lisse JO8-1 | 138774 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:15 | SJC JO9-2 | Kagia JO9-1 | 143591 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:15 | SJC JO10-5 | Quick Boys JO10-6 | 134989 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:30 | FC Oegstgeest JO9-1 | SJC JO9-1JM | 143968 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:45 | Voorschoten`97 JO12-4 | SJC JO12-3 | 138627 | |
25-05-2024 | 09:50 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | SJC JO11-1JM | 133270 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:00 | SJC JO11-2JM | Noordwijk JO11-3 | 132901 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:00 | Roodenburg JO15-1 | SJC JO15-2 | 117756 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys MO17-1 | SJC MO17-1 | 109768 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:00 | FC Lisse JO10-1 | SJC JO10-2 | 135249 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:15 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO12-2 | SJC, JO12-2JM | 137868 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC MO15-2 | RKDEO MO15-1 | 126238 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC JO14-1 | DSS JO14-5 | 135047 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC, JO9-3JM | FC Lisse JO9-3 | 144276 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC JO10-1JM | Voorschoten`97 JO10-1 | 135753 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC, JO10-3JM | Quick Boys JO10-1JM | 136211 | |
25-05-2024 | 10:30 | SJC JO10-8JM | Katwijk JO10-1 | 136174 |