Datum | Tijd | Thuisclub | Uitclub | Scheidsrechter | Wedstr. nr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | 09:30 | VVC fc JO14-4 | SJC JO14-1 | 135028 | |
30-03-2024 | 10:00 | Quick Boys JO12-3 | SJC, JO12-2JM | Afgeschermd | 99036 |
30-03-2024 | 11:30 | FC Oegstgeest MO17-2 | SJC MO17-2 | D. (Dirk) Schaap | 108433 |
30-03-2024 | 12:30 | SJC 3 | VVSB 3 | P. (Peter) Kapel | 25374 |
05-04-2024 | 19:30 | ASC VR30+1 | SJC VR30+1 | 129560 | |
05-04-2024 | 20:00 | SJC VR30+1 | Voorschoten`97 VR30+1 | 129540 | |
05-04-2024 | 20:30 | Katwijk VR30+1 | SJC VR30+1 | 129643 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO8-3 | Quick Boys JO8-8JM | 138720 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC, JO9-3JM | Foreholte JO9-3 | 143323 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO10-5 | ASC JO10-4 | 135950 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC, JO10-3JM | RCL JO10-3 | 135540 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO12-3 | Meerburg JO12-6 | 145080 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | Quick Boys JO13-1 | SJC JO13-1 | 133489 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | Voorschoten`97 JO9-1 | SJC JO9-1JM | 143969 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | ARC JO12-3 | SJC, JO12-2JM | 137867 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | VVSB JO10-1 | SJC JO10-2 | 135250 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | Quick Boys JO10-5 | SJC JO10-4 | 134607 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:30 | Quick Boys JO10-3 | SJC JO10-8JM | 135506 | |
06-04-2024 | 08:45 | Noordwijk JO12-4 | SJC, JO12-4JM | 139106 | |
06-04-2024 | 09:00 | SJC JO15-3 | VVSB JO15-2 | H.C.J.M. (Henk) van Rijn | 116627 |
06-04-2024 | 09:00 | SJC MO15-1 | Graaf W II VAC MO15-3 | Afgeschermd | 129134 |
06-04-2024 | 09:30 | Foreholte JO8-2JM | SJC JO8-2 | 139205 | |
06-04-2024 | 09:30 | Foreholte JO9-6JM | SJC, JO9-4JM | 143976 | |
06-04-2024 | 09:30 | Meerburg JO10-1JM | SJC JO10-1JM | 135246 | |
06-04-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO9-2 | Teylingen JO9-1 | 143381 | |
06-04-2024 | 09:45 | SJC, JO10-6JM | VVSB JO10-4 | 136417 | |
06-04-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO10-7 | Voorschoten`97 JO10-4 | 135877 | |
06-04-2024 | 10:00 | SJC, JO12-1JM | FC Lisse JO12-1 | 137120 | |
06-04-2024 | 10:00 | FC Oegstgeest JO8-1 | SJC JO8-1JM | 138944 | |
06-04-2024 | 10:15 | FC Oegstgeest JO12-4 | SJC, JO12-5JM | 139361 | |
06-04-2024 | 10:30 | FC Oegstgeest MO15-3 | SJC MO15-2 | 126246 | |
06-04-2024 | 10:45 | SJC MO13-1 | ASC MO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 98903 |
06-04-2024 | 10:45 | SJC JO14-1 | BVC Bloemendaal JO14-4 | 135049 | |
06-04-2024 | 10:45 | SJC JO13-2 | Die Haghe JO13-5 | H.C.J.M. (Henk) van Rijn | 131013 |
06-04-2024 | 11:00 | Quick Boys JO11-9 | SJC JO11-3JM | 133275 | |
06-04-2024 | 11:15 | VVSB JO11-3 | SJC JO11-2JM | 133273 | |
06-04-2024 | 11:30 | SJC JO11-1JM | VVSB JO11-2 | 133199 | |
06-04-2024 | 11:30 | ASC JO15-1 | SJC JO15-1 | 105144 | |
06-04-2024 | 12:00 | FC Oegstgeest 2 | SJC 2 | O. (Omperkash-(Kash)) Ganner | 36481 |
06-04-2024 | 12:00 | Woubrugge 6 | SJC 7 | J. (Jan) van der Salm | 30271 |
06-04-2024 | 12:15 | ARC JO15-4 | SJC JO15-2 | 127784 | |
06-04-2024 | 12:15 | UVS JO19-1 | SJC JO19-1 | 103864 | |
06-04-2024 | 12:15 | Katwijk MO17-2 | SJC MO17-2 | 108476 | |
06-04-2024 | 12:30 | SJC 5 | Van Nispen 5 | P. (Peter) Kapel | 20672 |
06-04-2024 | 12:30 | SJC 3 | Sporting Leiden 5 | J.F.B. (Bram) Mesker | 50374 |
06-04-2024 | 12:30 | SJC MO17-1 | Zevenhoven MO17-1 | J.J. (Johan) van Dam | 109789 |
06-04-2024 | 12:45 | SJC JO17-1 | RKAVV JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 118170 |
06-04-2024 | 13:00 | SJC JO11-4JM | FC Lisse JO11-5 | 133580 | |
06-04-2024 | 13:00 | FC Lisse 7 | SJC 4 | 48221 | |
06-04-2024 | 14:15 | Meerburg VR1 | SJC VR1 | 54774 | |
06-04-2024 | 14:15 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-4 | SJC JO17-3 | 125945 | |
06-04-2024 | 14:30 | SJC 6 | SV Warmunda 3 | H.J. (H.J.) van Velde | 38996 |
06-04-2024 | 14:30 | SJC 8 | VVSB 10 | P. (Peter) Kapel | 57610 |
06-04-2024 | 14:30 | SJC MO20-1 | RKAVV MO20-1 | Afgeschermd | 109740 |
06-04-2024 | 14:30 | SVO Buytenpark 1 | SJC 1 | D. (Dennis) Ammeraal | 47254 |
06-04-2024 | 14:45 | SJC JO17-2 | Ter Leede JO17-1 | J.J. (Johan) van Dam | 108023 |
06-04-2024 | 15:00 | AFC 34 | SJC | J. (Jelle) Besselsen | 4671 |
07-04-2024 | 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 35+1 | SJC 35+1 | 12080 | |
07-04-2024 | 12:00 | Foreholte 7 | SJC 2 | 10767 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO15-2 | Valken'68 JO15-1 | 117727 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO8-2 | Noordwijk JO8-2 | 138019 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO8-1JM | Foreholte JO8-1JM | 137964 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC, JO9-4JM | EMM'21 JO9-5 | 144416 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO11-2JM | ASC JO11-4 | 132887 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | SJC JO10-8JM | ASC JO10-6JM | 136569 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | Roodenburg JO8-3 | SJC JO8-3 | 139207 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | Oliveo JO8-7 | SJC JO8-4JM | 139209 | |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | EMM'21 JO9-1 | SJC JO9-2 | 143972 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:00 | Loosduinen JO13-1 | SJC JO13-2 | 131014 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:00 | Bernardus MO10-1 | SJC JO10-7 | 134756 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:45 | SJC MO15-1 | Quick Boys MO15-2 | 109507 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO9-1JM | FC Lisse JO9-1 | 144271 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO10-4 | EMM'21 JO10-4 | 134582 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO10-2 | Foreholte JO10-1 | 135680 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:45 | SJC JO10-1JM | Floreant, JO10-1 | 136322 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:45 | RCL JO12-1JM | SJC JO12-3 | 138626 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:45 | Katwijk JO11-7 | SJC JO11-4JM | 133278 | |
13-04-2024 | 09:45 | RCL JO10-7G | SJC JO10-5 | 136289 | |
13-04-2024 | 10:00 | SJC, JO12-2JM | Valken'68 JO12-1 | 138176 | |
13-04-2024 | 10:30 | SJC JO13-1 | FC Lisse JO13-1 | 133527 | |
13-04-2024 | 10:30 | SJC JO15-1 | Noordwijk JO15-1 | 105160 | |
13-04-2024 | 10:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3 | SJC JO11-1JM | 133271 | |
13-04-2024 | 10:30 | Teylingen JO10-2 | SJC, JO10-6JM | 134653 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:00 | Teylingen 5 | SJC 6 | 47646 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:00 | Onze Gezellen JO14-3 | SJC JO14-1 | 135018 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:00 | VVSB JO9-4 | SJC, JO9-3JM | 143974 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:00 | FC Lisse JO10-2 | SJC, JO10-3JM | 134605 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:30 | SJC MO15-2 | Bernardus MO15-2 | 126243 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:30 | SJC JO19-1 | Quick Boys JO19-1 | 103871 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:30 | SJC, JO12-5JM | Quick Boys JO12-5 | 137438 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:30 | ASC JO15-3 | SJC JO15-3 | 116606 | |
13-04-2024 | 11:45 | Verburch JO17-1 | SJC JO17-1 | 118202 | |
13-04-2024 | 12:00 | Quick Boys MO13-3 | SJC MO13-1 | 98919 | |
13-04-2024 | 12:15 | SJC 2 | FC Lisse 2 | 21721 | |
13-04-2024 | 12:15 | SJC VR1 | EMM'21 VR2 | 37914 | |
13-04-2024 | 12:15 | BMT JO12-1 | SJC, JO12-1JM | 137866 |