Een ambitieuze vereniging die verenigt!

Kantine

Kantinediensten seizoen 2019-2020 

Kantinereglement
 
zaterdag         zondag    
Datum ochtend middag    Datum  ochtend middag   
24-aug Zat 1 Dames   25-aug   Arjan Hans T  
31-aug Ans John   1-sep Dandy Bas  
7-sep Bridge Ed   8-sep Jolanda Chindy 1e thuis
14-sep Ien Selectie   15-sep Thom Jan + A1  
21-sep Zat 1 Pieter   22-sep Arjan NIEMAND  
28-sep Ans John   29-sep Dandy Hans T 1e thuis
5-okt Bridge Ed   6-okt Jolanda NIEMAND 1e thuis
12-okt Ien Pieter   13-okt NIEMAND Jan + A1 1e thuis
19-okt Zat 1 Dames   20-okt Thom Senioren  
26-okt Ans John   27-okt Arjan Hans T  
2-nov Bridge Ed   3-nov Jolanda Chindy 1e thuis
9-nov Ien Selectie   10-nov Dandy Jan + A1  
16-nov Zat 1 Pieter   17-nov Thom Bas  
23-nov Ans John   24-nov Arjan Franka 1e thuis
30-nov Bridge Ed   1-dec Jolanda Hans T  
7-dec Ien Dames   8-dec NIEMAND NIEMAND 1e thuis
14-dec Zat 1 Selectie   15-dec Thom Jan + A1  
21-dec Ans John   22-dec Arjan Bas  
28-dec Bridge Ed   29-dec      
               
zaterdag         zondag    
Datum ochtend middag    Datum ochtend middag   
4-jan       5-jan      
11-jan Zat 1 NIEMAND   12-jan Thom Bas  
18-jan Ans John   19-jan Dandy Senioren  
25-jan Bridge Ed   26-jan Jolanda Jan + A1 1e thuis
1-feb Ien  Dames   2-feb Arjan Hans T  
8-feb Zat 2 Selectie   9-feb Corry/Jeanet/Marianne/Marianne  Chindy 1e thuis
15-feb Ans+Jans&Kim John   16-feb Petra & Nicolet Bas  
22-feb Bridge Feest team   23-feb Dandy Jan + A1 Carnaval
29-feb Rob en??  Pieter   1-mrt Jolanda Franka 1e thuis
7-mrt Zat 2 Dames   8-mrt Arjan Senioren  
14-mrt Ans&Jans&Bianca  John   15-mrt Arjan Franka 1e thuis
21-mrt Bridge+Marianne&Marianne Ed   22-mrt Dandy Jan + A1 1e thuis
28-mrt Rob en ?? Selectie   29-mrt Jolanda Bas  
4-apr Ans Dames   5-apr Corry/Jeanet/Marianne/Marianne Hans T  
11-apr Zat 2 John   12-apr PASEN    
18-apr Bridge Ed   19-apr Arjan Jan + A1  
25-apr Rob en ?? Selectie   26-apr Jolanda Franka 1e thuis
2-mei Zat 2 Pieter   3-mei Arjan Hans T  
9-mei Ans John   10-mei Petra/Marianne/Marianne Bas  
16-mei Bridge Ed   17-mei Arjan Jan + A1  
23-mei Rob en ?? Dames   24-mei Jolanda Senioren  
30-mei Zat 2 Selectie   31-mei NIEMAND Franka Pinksteren
6-jun Ans John   7-jun Arjan Senioren  
13-jun Bridge Ed   14-jun Marianne/Marianne Hans T