Week 21 -
20 mei 2024 /
26 mei 2024
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuisclub |
Uitclub |
Scheidsrechter |
Wedstr. nr. |
23-05-2024 |
18:15 |
SJC MO13-1 |
Valken'68 MO13-1 |
Afgeschermd |
98902 |
25-05-2024 |
18:00 |
SJC |
Swift |
Afgeschermd |
4749 |
25-05-2024 |
14:30 |
SJC 3 |
Quick Boys 6 |
P. (Peter) Kapel |
18397 |
25-05-2024 |
14:30 |
SJC 4 |
LSVV 70 4 |
C. (Chiel) Smit |
41498 |
25-05-2024 |
15:00 |
S.V. Kickers '69 3 |
SJC 5 |
|
49564 |
25-05-2024 |
13:45 |
RCL 13 |
SJC 6 |
H.P. (Henk) Roest |
20569 |
25-05-2024 |
14:30 |
SJC 7 |
LSVV 70 5 |
H.J. (H.J.) van Velde |
24319 |
25-05-2024 |
14:00 |
Katwijk 4 |
SJC 8 |
|
57595 |
25-05-2024 |
09:15 |
SJC JO8-1JM |
FC Lisse JO8-1 |
|
138774 |
25-05-2024 |
09:15 |
SJC JO8-2 |
Katwijk JO8-4 |
|
138673 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
SV Warmunda JO8-2 |
SJC JO8-3 |
|
139206 |
25-05-2024 |
09:00 |
Rijnvogels, fc JO8-3 |
SJC JO8-4JM |
|
139208 |
25-05-2024 |
11:45 |
FC Oegstgeest JO9-1 |
SJC JO9-1JM |
|
143968 |
25-05-2024 |
09:15 |
SJC JO9-2 |
Kagia JO9-1 |
|
143591 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
SJC JO10-1JM |
Voorschoten`97 JO10-1 |
|
135753 |
25-05-2024 |
10:00 |
FC Lisse JO10-1 |
SJC JO10-2 |
|
135249 |
25-05-2024 |
11:30 |
VVSB JO10-3 |
SJC JO10-4 |
|
134606 |
25-05-2024 |
09:15 |
SJC JO10-5 |
Quick Boys JO10-6 |
|
134989 |
25-05-2024 |
09:45 |
Katwijk MO10-1 |
SJC JO10-7 |
|
134755 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
SJC JO10-8JM |
Katwijk JO10-1 |
|
136174 |
25-05-2024 |
08:30 |
Quick Boys JO11-4 |
SJC JO11-1JM |
|
133270 |
25-05-2024 |
10:00 |
SJC JO11-2JM |
Noordwijk JO11-3 |
|
132901 |
25-05-2024 |
08:30 |
SJC JO11-3JM |
VVSB JO11-4M |
|
133202 |
25-05-2024 |
08:30 |
Foreholte JO11-5 |
SJC JO11-4JM |
|
133279 |
25-05-2024 |
09:45 |
Voorschoten`97 JO12-4 |
SJC JO12-3 |
|
138627 |
25-05-2024 |
11:00 |
S.V. Den Hoorn JO13-4 |
SJC JO13-2 |
A.H. (Ton) de Blij |
131017 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
SJC JO14-1 |
DSS JO14-5 |
Afgeschermd |
135047 |
25-05-2024 |
09:00 |
Rijnvogels, fc JO15-1 |
SJC JO15-1 |
P.J. (Peter) Souverijn |
105199 |
25-05-2024 |
10:00 |
Roodenburg JO15-1 |
SJC JO15-2 |
|
117756 |
25-05-2024 |
12:30 |
SJC JO15-3 |
Rijnvogels, fc JO15-2 |
H.C.J.M. (Henk) van Rijn |
116630 |
25-05-2024 |
12:30 |
SJC JO17-1 |
Blauw-Zwart JO17-1 |
M.A. (Max) Mulder |
118171 |
25-05-2024 |
13:00 |
Foreholte JO17-1 |
SJC JO17-2 |
|
108016 |
25-05-2024 |
12:30 |
SJC JO17-3 |
RKDEO JO17-2 |
J.J. (Johan) van Dam |
125933 |
25-05-2024 |
10:00 |
FC Oegstgeest MO13-2 |
SJC MO13-1 |
K. (Koos) Blankenstijn |
98905 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
Ter Leede MO15-1 |
SJC MO15-1 |
G. (Garsield) Bons |
109528 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
SJC MO15-2 |
RKDEO MO15-1 |
H.C.J.M. (Henk) van Rijn |
126238 |
25-05-2024 |
10:00 |
Rijnsburgse Boys MO17-1 |
SJC MO17-1 |
|
109768 |
25-05-2024 |
12:30 |
SJC MO17-2 |
Voorschoten`97 MO17-2 |
P. (Patrick) Zonneveld |
108462 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
RKAVV MO20-1 |
SJC MO20-1 |
M. (Marco) Remmerswaal |
109727 |
25-05-2024 |
15:00 |
Foreholte VR3 |
SJC VR1 |
|
52447 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
SJC, JO9-3JM |
FC Lisse JO9-3 |
|
144276 |
25-05-2024 |
08:30 |
Quick Boys MO9-2 |
SJC, JO9-4JM |
|
143978 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
SJC, JO10-3JM |
Quick Boys JO10-1JM |
|
136211 |
25-05-2024 |
10:30 |
Foreholte JO10-6JM |
SJC, JO10-6JM |
|
134654 |
25-05-2024 |
08:30 |
SJC, JO12-1JM |
Roodenburg JO12-1 |
Afgeschermd |
139022 |
25-05-2024 |
08:30 |
VVSB JO12-2 |
SJC, JO12-4JM |
|
139105 |
25-05-2024 |
11:30 |
SJC, JO12-5JM |
Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-1 |
|
137095 |
26-05-2024 |
10:30 |
Lugdunum 3 |
SJC 2 |
|
14177 |
26-05-2024 |
11:00 |
Teylingen 35+1 |
SJC 35+1 |
J. (Koos) Hoogervorst |
14637 |